Office Bearers

 

COMMITTEE 2022-2023  

SL
NO
.

NAME PORTFOLIO   MOBILE NO
1 MR.SANJAY ALEX  PRESIDENT 9448557993
2 MR.THILAKAN. V.P.M VICE PRESIDENT 9845225050
3 MR.SOBIN SOMAN GENERAL SECRETARY 9945829552
4 MR.TONY AUGUSTINE JOINT SECRETARY 9740900343
5 MR.MANOJ VARGHESE TREASURER 9880529000
6 MR.BABURAJ N.J SAHITYAVEDI & LIBRARY 9741906458
7 MR.BINESH.M MEMBERSHIP & STHREE           9986408589
8 MR.GAUTHAM BHAT CATERING 9886783896
9 MR.JAYARAJ MENON BEVERAGES 9845702252
10 MR.MANU VARGHESE GUEST ROOM,BANQUET & MIRROR 9900504542
11 MR.RAJESH V.K HEALTH CLUB & INDOOR SPORTS 9972245375
12 MR.ROSHAN VENKATACHALAM BILLIARDS & OUTDOOR SPORTS 9845278770
13 MR.SHAJI.V.PILLAI FINE ARTS 9880688006
14 MR.SHARATH. A.B COMMUNITY SERVICE &
CLUB AFFILIATIONS
9880100088
15 MR.SREEJITH SANKARA PILLAI SPECIAL EVENTS & IT 9880133001
CMC MEMBER  
16 DR.DEVASIA KURIAN CLUB PROGRAM 9986053665
17 MR. THOMAS J.KUNNATH CARDS 9845027878
18 MR.PRAJESH SOMAN CLUB DEVELOPMENT & FACILITIES 9880130616
19 MR.SUDHY VARGHESE HOUSIE 9980738847
INVITEES  
20 MR.SANTOSH KUMAR.J IMMEDIATE PASTPRESIDENT 9900910800
21 MR.SONY KURIAN IMMEDIATE PAST GEN.SECRETARY 9341262016
22 MR.BIJU THOMAS IMMEDIATE PAST TREASURER 9448456236